AnarchyMu
333
Online
Server Time
Your Time

Language

Download

Game client 1,20 GB
Account Login

Top Characters
Name ML Lvl
  0100 130 400
0fooksgivn 130 400
  AGRONOM 130 400
4 Amar 130 400
5 Amaymon 130 400
Top Guilds
Name Score Master
32423das 0 KordovEgei
AllStars 0 ArchAngel
Anarchy 0 SECURITY
4 C2H5OH 0 KAMA3
5 Cookie 0 Cannabis
Market Latest
Excellent Light Plate Mask + 13
Excellent Light Plate Armor + 13
Excellent Red Wing Gloves
Excellent Red Wing Armor
Excellent Guardian Boots
Forum Latest
Broken
 acc: ...
REPLY From KozeL
November 10, 2022, 10:52 am
Broken
Cash has been added. ...
REPLY From SECURITY ADMIN
November 6, 2022, 9:37 pm
Broken
account : ...
REPLY From DarkKiss
November 6, 2022, 8:29 pm
Broken
I can't see the ...
REPLY From SECURITY ADMIN
October 31, 2022, 11:38 pm
Broken
Acc = SomeoneFacebook ...
REPLY From Someone
October 31, 2022, 4:28 pm
Event Timer
Blood Castle
Start In 01h 06m 45s

Battle Royale
Start In 07h 51m 45s

Chaos Castle
Start In 01h 36m 45s

CryWolf
Start In 2d 08h 36m 45s

Devil Square
Start In 36m 45s

Illusion Temple
Start In 02h 06m 45s

King of Mu
Start In 10h 51m 45s

Team vs Team
Start In 08h 36m 45s

Red Dragon
Start In 01h 51m 45s

Golden Invasion
Start In 01h 41m 45s

White Wizard
Start In 01h 26m 45s

New Year Invasion
Start In 02h 41m 45s

Summer Invasion
Start In 03h 01m 45s

Drop Event
Start In 07h 30m 45s

Rabbit Invasion
Start In 02h 51m 45s

AnarchyMu Guardians
Start In 41m 45s

PVP CHAMPIONSHIP
Start In 10h 36m 45s

Kundum
Start In 01h 36m 45s

Medusa
Start In 01h 36m 45s

MG vs MG
Start In 5d 08h 36m 45s

SM vs SM
Start In 5d 08h 46m 45s

BK vs BK
Start In 5d 08h 56m 45s

RF vs RF
Start In 5d 09h 06m 45s

DL vs DL
Start In 5d 09h 16m 45s

ELF vs ELF
Start In 5d 09h 26m 45s

SUM vs SUM
Start In 5d 09h 36m 45s

Survivor (Mass PK)
Start In 5d 09h 46m 45s

RANKING
# Name Score
1 Rynio 21479745
2 PapiMG 19531974
3 V0ICE 16692216
4 Bitcoin 13720441
5 Dino 12608883
6 BlesS 10360483
7 0fooksgivn 10048262
8 xuxu 8648759
9 Juny 8471638
10 PuRy 8409324
11 NordBoy 6932758
12 JoNy 6415269
13 Pishpi 6090357
14 QuaseNada 5888890
15 Horror 5392391
16 stambeto 5358182
17 SHAQULES 5223085
18 ofmaiko 4994122
19 KaZaNkA 4936102
20 Fanta 4607113
21 KAMA3 4579092
22 Reim 4326651
23 Dedeee 4321904
24 DmXX4 4131799
25 Niro 3955357
26 Ares 3841376
27 MIMKA 3795540
28 Marijuanna 3747786
29 DonneyOne 3676666
30 Benzema 3574928
31 SERE 3465642
32 JACKSON 3341688
33 GanjaSplif 3237647
34 Magisk 3224809
35 Micro 3166348
36 DIMEXI 3146591
37 Amar 3121041
38 THOR 3081823
39 Gracia 2996455
40 Hulk 2907052
41 Arginine 2840747
42 Blessing 2766554
43 Isabella 2602650
44 Cola 2593080
45 Dark 2584890
46 PrizZrO 2409022
47 Zlatev 2395197
48 STARKSM 2350908
49 T1Zloben 2346799
50 Someone 2300844
51 stambetooo 2281442
52 Sikim4o 2254420
53 Pollux 2202852
54 0100 2171673
55 Amber 2149133
56 EPATA 2144278
57 BagercHy 2143610
58 TEKMAN 2118438
59 HACPAHOMG 2110028
60 EldeN 2102331
61 NoTFL 2033794
62 pumn 2015160
63 URUD 1999126
64 Mortem 1970496
65 DoPu 1956633
66 Vergil 1945727
67 Amaymon 1915613
68 MuMuMu 1915571
69 Angelican 1902294
70 APEC 1839472

Last Updated: 2 Minutes Ago