AnarchyMu
179
Online
Server Time
Your Time

Language

Download

Game client 1,20 GB
Account Login

Top Characters
Name ML Lvl RR
DonneyOne 120 400 25
AGRONOM 120 400 25
Death 120 400 25
4 DesomorpH 120 400 25
5 nPoCTaK 120 400 25
Top Guilds
Name Score Master
4FUN 0 LeMoN
AllStars 0 ArchAngel
Anarchy 0 SECURITY
4 ARTs 0 BreavHeart
5 Assasin 0 Ruff
Market Latest
Excellent Cloak of Warrior + 6
Lost Map 1
Wing of Curse
Wings of Satan
Wings of Spirits
Forum Latest
Broken
Sell Item ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 21, 2022, 12:12 pm
Broken
Upgrade Item ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 21, 2022, 12:10 pm
Broken
Buy Jewels ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 21, 2022, 11:34 am
Broken
Events / BOSS ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 20, 2022, 5:29 pm
Broken
Game Masters Weekly ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 20, 2022, 5:19 pm
Event Timer
Blood Castle
Start In 01h 16m 37s

Battle Royale
Start In 20h 01m 37s

Chaos Castle
Start In 01h 46m 37s

CryWolf
Start In 1d 20h 46m 37s

Devil Square
Start In 03h 46m 37s

Illusion Temple
Start In 02h 16m 37s

King of Mu
Start In 23h 01m 37s

Team vs Team
Start In 20h 46m 37s

Red Dragon
Start In 02h 01m 37s

Golden Invasion
Start In 01h 51m 37s

White Wizard
Start In 01h 36m 37s

New Year Invasion
Start In 02h 51m 37s

Summer Invasion
Start In 03h 11m 37s

Drop Event
Start In 09h 40m 37s

Rabbit Invasion
Start In 03h 01m 37s

AnarchyMu Guardians
Start In 51m 37s

PVP CHAMPIONSHIP
Start In 22h 46m 37s

Kundum
Start In 05h 46m 37s

Medusa
Start In 01h 46m 37s

MG vs MG
Start In 4d 20h 46m 37s

SM vs SM
Start In 4d 20h 56m 37s

BK vs BK
Start In 4d 21h 06m 37s

RF vs RF
Start In 4d 21h 16m 37s

DL vs DL
Start In 4d 21h 26m 37s

ELF vs ELF
Start In 4d 21h 36m 37s

SUM vs SUM
Start In 4d 21h 46m 37s

Survivor (Mass PK)
Start In 4d 21h 56m 37s

RANKING
# Name Score
1 Aetheriall 25060000
2 AAKG 21560000
3 DesomorpH 18920000
4 AstaRoth 15380000
5 GodZloben 13380000
6 Archie 8606000
7 DonneyOne 8020000
8 Ra7e 7958000
9 0100 7540000
10 Hagrid 6980000
11 Slayer 6780000
12 AngryAngel 6176000
13 ArchAngel 6080000
14 mgmgmg 5916000
15 SCHUCO 5648000
16 Angelican 5480000
17 ExtraVrgin 5160000
18 Love66 4980000
19 RedBull 4836000
20 AGRONOM 4700000
21 Arginine 4600000
22 No1LiveEr 4370000
23 GanjaSplif 4260000
24 220250 3952000
25 Kosta 3900000
26 SlabElf 3544000
27 Antikonti 3300000
28 BoosteR 3228000
29 Blessing 3160000
30 BassoN 2920000
31 Princess 2740000
32 FraPPee 2540000
33 STARKSM 2480000
34 Darkness 2460000
35 Gravis 2380000
36 Sapunerka 2324000
37 SeXy 2280000
38 Justice 2260000
39 EXPLOZIV 2180000
40 NoTFL 2000000
41 BadBoy1 1792000
42 Panda 1640000
43 Rikki 1620000
44 Vitae 1540000
45 HePe3 1040000
46 Hatred 920000
47 GanjaFarm 820000
48 DIMEXI 800000
49 Eudora 786000
50 Death 760000
51 Rosk0 740000
52 Imba 640000
53 Raynol 600000
54 Cruel 520000
55 nPoCTaK 420000
56 nPaCKoBKa 402000
57 testRF 402000
58 MADNESS 280000
59 Natalie 280000
60 Amber 280000
61 Mortem 110000
62 7even 84000

Last Updated: 4 Minutes Ago