AnarchyMu
181
Online
Server Time
Your Time

Language

Download

Game client 1,20 GB
Account Login

Top Characters
Name ML Lvl RR
DonneyOne 120 400 25
AGRONOM 120 400 25
Death 120 400 25
4 DesomorpH 120 400 25
5 nPoCTaK 120 400 25
Top Guilds
Name Score Master
4FUN 0 LeMoN
AllStars 0 ArchAngel
Anarchy 0 SECURITY
4 ARTs 0 BreavHeart
5 Assasin 0 Ruff
Market Latest
Excellent Cloak of Warrior + 6
Lost Map 1
Wing of Curse
Wings of Satan
Wings of Spirits
Forum Latest
Broken
Sell Item ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 21, 2022, 12:12 pm
Broken
Upgrade Item ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 21, 2022, 12:10 pm
Broken
Buy Jewels ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 21, 2022, 11:34 am
Broken
Events / BOSS ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 20, 2022, 5:29 pm
Broken
Game Masters Weekly ...
TOPIC By SECURITY ADMIN
April 20, 2022, 5:19 pm
Event Timer
Blood Castle
Start In 51m 30s

Battle Royale
Start In 19h 36m 30s

Chaos Castle
Start In 01h 21m 30s

CryWolf
Start In 1d 20h 21m 30s

Devil Square
Start In 03h 21m 30s

Illusion Temple
Start In 01h 51m 30s

King of Mu
Start In 22h 36m 30s

Team vs Team
Start In 20h 21m 30s

Red Dragon
Start In 01h 36m 30s

Golden Invasion
Start In 01h 26m 30s

White Wizard
Start In 01h 11m 30s

New Year Invasion
Start In 02h 26m 30s

Summer Invasion
Start In 02h 46m 30s

Drop Event
Start In 09h 15m 30s

Rabbit Invasion
Start In 02h 36m 30s

AnarchyMu Guardians
Start In 26m 30s

PVP CHAMPIONSHIP
Start In 22h 21m 30s

Kundum
Start In 05h 21m 30s

Medusa
Start In 01h 21m 30s

MG vs MG
Start In 4d 20h 21m 30s

SM vs SM
Start In 4d 20h 31m 30s

BK vs BK
Start In 4d 20h 41m 30s

RF vs RF
Start In 4d 20h 51m 30s

DL vs DL
Start In 4d 21h 01m 30s

ELF vs ELF
Start In 4d 21h 11m 30s

SUM vs SUM
Start In 4d 21h 21m 30s

Survivor (Mass PK)
Start In 4d 21h 31m 30s

RANKING
# Name Score
1 Rynio 112233320
2 Imba 63631172
3 GanjaSplif 40368376
4 GodZloben 33392420
5 EvilSpirit 32911724
6 7even 32211832
7 HePe3 29719661
8 Gravis 29718829
9 DIMEXI 25982152
10 AAKG 25775270
11 BassoN 25158164
12 GanjaFarm 25140615
13 nPoCTaK 24012316
14 Arginine 23925189
15 FraPPee 23833451
16 Darkness 22675177
17 r0we 22005800
18 Wirgen 20580687
19 Antikonti 19056043
20 Angelican 18730571
21 Neppo 18468094
22 Amber 17842396
23 0100 17439011
24 Raynol 17121435
25 STARKSM 15084868
26 Kosta 14505855
27 pafa7a 14300035
28 Zeratul 13216847
29 SeXy 12716163
30 AstaRoth 11811135
31 Sith 11777439
32 Death 11506390
33 DesomorpH 11376794
34 Athelstana 11083282
35 Malicious 10605820
36 GenS 9906223
37 Stanb 9702045
38 Kurva 9458314
39 HeLLKinG 9398196
40 Hagrid 9381470
41 Mbarakaja 9274137
42 Richard 8904590
43 Panda 8899538
44 Banda 8851297
45 Artorias 8760728
46 Gandalf 8600157
47 Rosk0 8540086
48 ExtraVrgin 8166459
49 EXPLOZIV 8104598
50 Blessing 8014017
51 DonneyOne 7798375
52 Asparuh 7235503
53 ArchAngel 7037273
54 Aetheriall 7020615
55 Noble 6442140
56 Natalie 6166263
57 Freyja 5479934
58 AGRONOM 5190202
59 Rikki 5091169
60 ArdMeteor 4980731
61 Sapunerka 4429941
62 Diablo 4418169
63 Malganis 4184012
64 Stand 4032354
65 xLASTx 3981095
66 URMOMSaHOE 3848922
67 Clavicus 3707394
68 Zlagad 3582740
69 Brute 3279848
70 No1LiveEr 3198464

Last Updated: 2 Minutes Ago